10G SFP+ CT BIDI ZR
  • 产品规格
  • 典型应用
● Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Form Factor
● Single LC connector for Bi-directional link
● Supports 9.95/10.3/11.3Gbps bit rate
● Maximum link length of 80km on SMF
● 1490/1550nm EML laser and APD photo-detector
● Single 3.3V power supply
● Low power dissipation<1.5W
● Temperature range:0 to 70℃
● Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C interface
● RoHS-6 Compliant
● 10GBASE-BX
● 10GBASE-ZW/ZR
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics