10G SFP+ CT Tunable DWDM ZR
  • 产品规格
  • 典型应用
● Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Form Factor
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Supports 9.95/10.3/11.3Gbps bit rate
● Maximum link length of 80km on SMF
● C-Band Tunable laser and PIN photo-detector
● 50GHz ITU channel spacing with integrated wavelength locker
● Single 3.3V power supply
● Low power dissipation<1.65W
● Temperature range:0 to 70℃
● Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C interface
● RoHS-6 Compliant
● 10GBASE-ZW/ZR
● LTE System
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics